Roster NLA

Coaching Staff

Roster

#SpielerMannschaftPositionCompAttYdsRecRec YdsTDIntLngFumLostHeightWeightGGSAvgRec Avg
2Ruemmeli Leroy-QB000000000019278000.00.0
3Hager Timo-WR000000000018090000.00.0
7Wartmann Richard-QB0000000000190105000.00.0
9Widmer BruceWarriorsOL0000000000198138000.00.0
11Strimer JulianWarriorsWR000000000017270000.00.0
13Egg SvenWarriorsWR000000000018080000.00.0
18Meier AlexanderWarriorsWR000000000017874000.00.0
19Hungerbühler IgorWarriorsWR000000000017870000.00.0
20Bodmer DavideWarriorsDB000000000018187000.00.0
23Wissekerke JeffreyWarriorsRB000000000017085000.00.0
24Laely TiagoWarriorsCB000000000017582000.00.0
25Stucki NickWarriorsDB000000000018271000.00.0
26Koechli KodiWarriorsRB000000000017797000.00.0
28Simioni LeonWarriorsRB000000000017888000.00.0
30Keller SeverinWarriorsCB000000000018390000.00.0
33Von Kaenel Lars-LB000000000018390000.00.0
35Peter CedricWarriorsRB000000000017580000.00.0
36Faessler RetoWarriorsS000000000018795000.00.0
41Meili Simon-DB0000000000--000.00.0
42De Maddalena Tobias-LB000000000018092000.00.0
45Wissekerke JimmyWarriorsLB000000000016583000.00.0
48Imark Noe-S000000000018286000.00.0
51Lankinen MikkoWarriorsDL0000000000--000.00.0
53Kolb DarioWarriorsLB0000000000179103000.00.0
54Boesch DominicWarriorsOL0000000000183138000.00.0
56Wittwer DanielWarriorsDL0000000000200140000.00.0
60Gottwald TobiasWarriorsOL0000000000190123000.00.0
61Amethi ArnisWarriorsOL0000000000--000.00.0
63Minzeni Paul-Henry FWarriorsOL0000000000188160000.00.0
68Svoboda JakubWarriorsOL0000000000187108000.00.0
69Zbinden AurelioWarriorsOL0000000000173110000.00.0
74Zehnder Tobias-OL000000000017783000.00.0
74Werner NilsWarriorsOL0000000000194110000.00.0
78Ciervo SandroWarriorsOL0000000000190131000.00.0
81Stutz Ralph-LB0000000000181105000.00.0
88Bruehwiler NoahWarriorsWR000000000018179000.00.0
90Lienert EtienneWarriorsDL0000000000178100000.00.0
91Calmbach NilsWarriorsDL0000000000193125000.00.0
92Sidler AlainWarriorsDL0000000000185120000.00.0
94Frey Ari-DL0000000000187106000.00.0
96Hitz Joshua-DL0000000000184105000.00.0
99Waespe MikeWarriorsLB0000000000189100000.00.0