Roster NLA

Coaching Staff

NameTätigkeitPhoneEmail
Fisch JustinHead Coach
Evan HarringtonHead Coachheadcoach@warriors.ch
Frank BühlerDefensive Coordinator
Ciervo SandroTeam Manager U16
Antonio MoriscoAssistant Coach
Haas MarcoAssistant Coach
Thaler VanessaFanshop
Rauchegger MarcMaterialwart
Feller PatrickTeam Manager First Team
Willi StefanHead Coach

Roster

#SpielerMannschaftPositionCompAttYdsRecRec YdsTDIntLngFumLostHeightWeightGGSAvgRec Avg
3Woods EJWINSafety0000000000--000.00.0
4Claiborne HoltWINQuarterback0000000000--000.00.0
7Ndoyi JennyWIN0000000000--000.00.0
11Fuerer NicolasWINWide Receiver000000000018382000.00.0
13Grunder LukasWINWide Receiver000000000018285000.00.0
14Ndoyi TiziWIN0000000000--000.00.0
17Straessle FlorimWIN0000000000--000.00.0
18Meier AlexanderWINWide Receiver000000000017873000.00.0
20Wulff Joern-PhilippWINStrong Safety000000000018592000.00.0
21Medici JeremiasWINRunningback000000000018696000.00.0
22Rueegg PascalWINWide Receiver000000000018480000.00.0
23Mayer MaxWINLinebacker000000000017783000.00.0
24Kuendig ChristianWINDefensive Back000000000019387000.00.0
25Schiffmann PatrickWINRunningback000000000017188000.00.0
26Ogielegua OvbokhanWINRunningback000000000017583000.00.0
27Stocker BastianWINLinebacker000000000018085000.00.0
29Weber PatrikWINWide Receiver000000000018691000.00.0
30Torres TomasWINRunningback000000000016365000.00.0
31Meli PatrickMeli PatrickWIN000000000017886000.00.0
32Faoro LeandroWINRunningback000000000017475000.00.0
36Meier KevinWINLinebacker0000000000180100000.00.0
37Bolli SilasWINDefensive Back, Safety000000000017679000.00.0
37Renggli SilvanWINKicker000000000018295000.00.0
38Gruenenfelder JonasWINLinebacker000000000018090000.00.0
43Rietmann YvesWINLinebacker, Strong Safety000000000018699000.00.0
44Laely TiagoWIN0000000000--000.00.0
45Da Silva Rosa SergioWINDefensive Tackle000000000019098000.00.0
47Werner NilsWINDefensive End0000000000194103000.00.0
49Edmunds KenWINRunningback000000000017983000.00.0
50Von Kaenel LarsWINLinebacker000000000017897000.00.0
51Gruenenfelder SilasWINLinebacker000000000017687000.00.0
53Kolb DarioWINLinebacker000000000017990000.00.0
54Wagner MartinWINCenter, Offensive Line0000000000194130000.00.0
56Feller PatrickWINOffensive Line0000000000183112000.00.0
57Bruengger DavidWINOffensive Line0000000000185125000.00.0
58Kuhn RomanWINLinebacker0000000000183105000.00.0
59Wagner FabianWINCornerback0000000000--000.00.0
60Muenger JoelMuenger JoelWIN000000000019595000.00.0
61Engler MarcWINOffensive Line0000000000189125000.00.0
66Oanmany ChanthayWINDefensive Tackle000000000016893000.00.0
67Pilato CarloWINOffensive Line0000000000188115000.00.0
70Tella ValentinoWINOffensive Line0000000000175100000.00.0
71Wachter AndreasWINOffensive Line0000000000186110000.00.0
73Saurenmann LeoWINDefensive Tackle0000000000190104000.00.0
74Staub ManuelWINDefensive End0000000000195106000.00.0
75Kohli ManuelWINOffensive Line0000000000193110000.00.0
77Widmer BruceWINOffensive Line0000000000198135000.00.0
80Honegger VinzenzWINWide Receiver000000000018686000.00.0
81Stutz RalphWINDefensive Tackle, Runningback0000000000181100000.00.0
82Gonzalez SamuelWIN0000000000--000.00.0
83Boller MoritzWINWide Receiver000000000018376000.00.0
84Vetsch NilsWINWide Receiver000000000017678000.00.0
85Meier PascalWINWide Receiver000000000017876000.00.0
86Schneckenburger TimoWINWide Receiver000000000019191000.00.0
87Motz PaulWINWide Receiver000000000019194000.00.0
88Pflueger JonasWINTight End, Wide Receiver000000000019995000.00.0
89Driessen KaiWINWide Receiver000000000019485000.00.0
90Tyson NoahWINDefensive Back000000000017875000.00.0
91Hollenstein PascalWINDefensive End0000000000190107000.00.0
92Schnyder LarsWINDefensive End0000000000192105000.00.0
93Schnyder AdrianSchnyder AdrianWINDefensive End0000000000197104000.00.0
95Essifi JamilWINDefensive Tackle0000000000190167000.00.0
97Schanz BruceWINDefensive Tackle000000000017898000.00.0
98Frisullo SalvatoreWINDefensive Tackle0000000000187110000.00.0
99Waespe MikeWINStrong Safety000000000018990000.00.0