Winterthur Warriors News
  1. Spielplan 2019
  2. Für Winti, für Pfadi: Foifliber pro Saisonkarte für Pfadi
  3. Probetraining
  4. In Memoriam: Julien Lassueur
  5. Tough – Strong – Julien

Roster NLA

Coaching Staff

Roster

#SpielerMannschaftPositionCompAttYdsRecRec YdsTDIntLngFumLostHeightWeightGGSAvgRec Avg
1Stephens JeffreyWinterthur WarriorsDE0000000000193120000.00.0
6Shaw ZachWinterthur WarriorsQB0000000000366172000.00.0
7Wartmann RichardSwiss National Team SeniorsQB000000000019095000.00.0
11Seidelmann FinnWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000019489000.00.0
12Lutz PascalRoster NLAWR000000000017989000.00.0
14Ndoyi TiziWinterthur Warriors0000000000--000.00.0
15Hausmann AlexisWinterthur WarriorsDB000000000018380000.00.0
18Meier AlexanderWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000017874000.00.0
21Grunder LukasWinterthur WarriorsCB000000000018284000.00.0
22Rueegg PascalWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000018586000.00.0
24Ndoyi JennyWinterthur WarriorsDB000000000018282000.00.0
26Ogielegua OvbokhanWinterthur WarriorsRB000000000017585000.00.0
29Weber PatrikWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000018691000.00.0
31Meli PatrickWinterthur Warriors000000000017886000.00.0
32Faoro LeandroWinterthur WarriorsRB000000000017480000.00.0
35Peter CedricWinterthur WarriorsLB000000000017075000.00.0
37Bolli SilasWinterthur WarriorsDB, S000000000017679000.00.0
42Sameli MichielWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000019298000.00.0
43Rietmann YvesWinterthur WarriorsS0000000000186102000.00.0
44Laely TiagoWinterthur WarriorsCB000000000017578000.00.0
45Da Silva Rosa SergioWinterthur WarriorsDT000000000019098000.00.0
47Werner NilsWinterthur WarriorsDE0000000000194108000.00.0
48Muntwyler JoelSwiss National Team SeniorsLB000000000018096000.00.0
50Von Kaenel LarsWinterthur WarriorsLB000000000017898000.00.0
51Gruenenfelder SilasSwiss National Team SeniorsLB000000000017688000.00.0
52Mayer MaxWinterthur WarriorsLB000000000017987000.00.0
53Kolb DarioSwiss National Team SeniorsLB000000000017991000.00.0
54Wagner MartinWinterthur WarriorsOL0000000000194135000.00.0
57Bruengger DavidWinterthur WarriorsOL0000000000185125000.00.0
58Kuhn RomanWinterthur WarriorsDL0000000000183103000.00.0
59Wagner FabianWinterthur WarriorsS0000000000--000.00.0
60Hoepli PatrikWinterthur WarriorsOL0000000000182120000.00.0
65Faessler RolandWinterthur WarriorsOL0000000000178130000.00.0
66Oanmany ChanthayWinterthur WarriorsDT000000000016895000.00.0
67Witrahm MaximilianWinterthur WarriorsDL0000000000--000.00.0
70Hollenstein PascalSwiss National Team SeniorsDE0000000000190107000.00.0
74Staub ManuelWinterthur WarriorsDE0000000000195106000.00.0
75Kohli ManuelSwiss National Team SeniorsOL0000000000191110000.00.0
77Stadler Jean-PierreSwiss National Team SeniorsDL0000000000185129000.00.0
78Ciervo SandroWinterthur WarriorsOL0000000000190130000.00.0
80Honegger VinzenzWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000018690000.00.0
82Gonzalez SamuelWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000017876000.00.0
83Boller MoritzWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000018374000.00.0
84Schoenenberger ChristophWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000020593000.00.0
85Meier PascalWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000017876000.00.0
86Schneckenburger TimoWinterthur WarriorsTE, WR000000000019090000.00.0
86Tschanz LucaWinterthur WarriorsWR000000000017875000.00.0
88Pflueger JonasWinterthur WarriorsTE, WR000000000019994000.00.0
95Essifi JamilWinterthur WarriorsDT0000000000190167000.00.0
98Frisullo SalvatoreWinterthur WarriorsDT0000000000187112000.00.0
99Waespe MikeWinterthur WarriorsS000000000018992000.00.0