Roster NLA

Coaching Staff

Roster

#SpielerMannschaftPositionCompAttYdsRecRec YdsTDIntLngFumLostHeightWeightGGSAvgRec Avg
3Hager TimoWarriorsWR000000000018090000.00.0
4Roesch ValentinWarriorsDB000000000018187000.00.0
5Girsberger Nathan-RB, WR000000000017378000.00.0
6Noriega Montiel José HumbertoWarriorsWR0000000000190100000.00.0
7Wartmann RichardSwiss National Team SeniorsQB0000000000190105000.00.0
11Strimer JulianWarriorsWR000000000017267000.00.0
13Egg SvenWarriorsWR000000000018075000.00.0
14Koller SamuelWarriorsWR000000000017884000.00.0
15Hausmann AlexisWarriorsDB000000000018380000.00.0
17Buenzli YannickWarriorsK, WR0000000000196104000.00.0
18Meier AlexanderWarriorsWR000000000017874000.00.0
21Pascali ElricWarriorsCB, WR000000000018580000.00.0
23Wissekerke JeffreyWarriorsRB000000000017085000.00.0
24Laely TiagoWarriorsCB000000000017582000.00.0
25Palushaj KristianWarriorsDB000000000017891000.00.0
25Torres Moreno DiegoWarriorsLB0000000000190100000.00.0
26Koechli KodiWarriors U19RB000000000017677000.00.0
28Simioni LeonWarriorsRB000000000017888000.00.0
30Keller SeverinWarriorsCB000000000018390000.00.0
32Epp SandroWarriorsCB000000000018185000.00.0
33Von Kaenel Lars-DL, LB0000000000178104000.00.0
35Peter CedricWarriorsRB000000000017580000.00.0
36Faessler RetoWarriorsS, SS000000000018795000.00.0
37Hartkop MatthewWarriorsCB000000000018180000.00.0
42Jud Batista MateusWarriorsLB000000000017278000.00.0
45Wissekerke JimmyWarriorsLB000000000016583000.00.0
46Bloechliger DavidWarriorsLB000000000018392000.00.0
47Meli Patrick-DB000000000017890000.00.0
48Imark NoeWarriorsS, LB000000000018286000.00.0
49Nelson Noah-LB0000000000193101000.00.0
53Kolb DarioWarriorsLB0000000000179103000.00.0
54Boesch DominicWarriorsOL0000000000183138000.00.0
55Hollenstein Pascal-OL0000000000190118000.00.0
56Wittwer Daniel-DL0000000000200140000.00.0
63Minzeni Paul-Henry FWarriorsOL0000000000188160000.00.0
68Svoboda JakubWarriorsOL0000000000187108000.00.0
68, 61Amethi Arnis-DL, OL0000000000--000.00.0
69Zbinden AurelioWarriorsC, OL0000000000173110000.00.0
72Banner SamWarriorsOL0000000000198150000.00.0
73Saurenmann Leo-DE0000000000190106000.00.0
74Werner NilsWarriorsOL0000000000194110000.00.0
75Widmer BruceWarriorsOL0000000000198130000.00.0
77Stadler Jean PierreSwiss National Team SeniorsDL, DT0000000000186138000.00.0
78Ciervo SandroWarriorsOL0000000000190131000.00.0
81Stutz Ralph-DL, LB0000000000181105000.00.0
90Lienert EtienneWarriorsDL0000000000178100000.00.0
94Frey AriWarriorsDL, OL0000000000187106000.00.0
96Hitz JoshuaWarriorsDE0000000000184105000.00.0
99Waespe MikeWarriorsLB0000000000189100000.00.0