Winterthur Warriors Flag Ladies

Team 2023

Roster

Coaching Staff

Christian Kündig

Head Coach

Medical Team

Winterthur Warriors Flag Ladies

#SpielerMannschaftPositionDate of BirthAgeHeightWeight
1Hofer RoxanaWarriors Flag LadiesCB25.06.199430167117
2Klostermeier JessicaWarriors Flag LadiesCB08.06.19913316956
3Dopple ShaelleWarriors Flag Ladies02.11.20032015850
4Hüberli EnjaWarriors Flag Ladies24.04.20042017261
5Camenzind GiojaWarriors Flag Ladies14.03.20032117065
7Bertsch JenniferWarriors Flag LadiesWR27.07.2022116965
10Zähnler Ashanti HermelaWarriors Flag LadiesWR17.02.20002417367
12Baumgartner ShaniWarriors Flag LadiesCB14.04.19972717361
15Stüssi AmélieWarriors Flag LadiesQB03.05.20022217063
17Hafen LeaWarriors Flag LadiesWR06.10.19992415657
18Kaufmann AlexandraWarriors Flag Ladies07.03.20231--
22Häfeli LeandraWarriors Flag LadiesS24.07.2022117070
24Sommer DésiréeWarriors Flag LadiesWR24.11.19982516867
33Goti MichelleWarriors Flag LadiesCB08.01.199628173-
37Dopple NoemiWarriors Flag LadiesWR23.01.20002416452
38Peter MurielWarriors Flag Ladies24.01.20022216060
58Erni-Brüngger AndreaWarriors Flag LadiesC, TE27.09.19893417192